Gemeindeschlüssel Gemeindename Landkreis Meldepflicht LAP
12060005 Ahrensfelde Barnim Ja
12066008 Altdöbern Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12060012 Althüttendorf Barnim Ja
12064029 Altlandsberg Märkisch-Oderland Ja
12073008 Angermünde Uckermark Ja
12069020 Bad Belzig Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12064044 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Märkisch-Oderland Ja
12062024 Bad Liebenwerda Elbe-Elster Ja
12067024 Bad Saarow Oder-Spree Ja
12072014 Baruth/Mark Teltow-Fläming Nein
12069017 Beelitz Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12067040 Berkenbrück Oder-Spree Ja
12060020 Bernau bei Berlin Barnim Ja
12061017 Bersteland Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12061020 Bestensee Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12060024 Biesenthal Barnim Nein
12065036 Birkenwerder Oberhavel Ja
12072017 Blankenfelde-Mahlow Teltow-Fläming Ja
12051000 Brandenburg an der Havel Brandenburg an der Havel Ja
12063036 Brieselang Havelland Ja
12067072 Briesen (Mark) Oder-Spree Ja
12067076 Brieskow-Finkenheerd Oder-Spree Ja
12066041 Bronkow Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12069076 Brück Potsdam-Mittelmark Nein
12069089 Buckautal Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12066052 Calau Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12052000 Cottbus Cottbus Ja
12068072 Dabergotz Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ja
12063056 Dallgow-Döberitz Havelland Ja
12062092 Doberlug-Kirchhain Elbe-Elster Ja
12071057 Drebkau Spree-Neiße Ja
12060052 Eberswalde Barnim Ja
12061112 Eichwalde Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12067120 Eisenhüttenstadt Oder-Spree Ja
12067124 Erkner Oder-Spree Ja
12063080 Falkensee Havelland Ja
12068117 Fehrbellin Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ja
12062140 Finsterwalde Elbe-Elster Ja
12073157 Flieth-Stegelitz Uckermark Ja
12071076 Forst (Lausitz) Spree-Neiße Ja
12053000 Frankfurt (Oder) Frankfurt (Oder) Ja
12066064 Frauendorf Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12064136 Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf Märkisch-Oderland Ja
12060068 Friedrichswalde Barnim Ja
12065084 Fürstenberg/Havel Oberhavel Ja
12067144 Fürstenwalde/Spree Oder-Spree Ja
12070096 Gerdshagen Prignitz Ja
12065096 Glienicke/Nordbahn Oberhavel Ja
12067173 Gosen-Neu Zittau Oder-Spree Ja
12069232 Gräben Potsdam-Mittelmark Nein
12073225 Gramzow Uckermark Nein
12065100 Gransee Oberhavel Ja
12061192 Groß Köris Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12069249 Groß Kreutz (Havel) Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12071153 Groß Schacksdorf-Simmersdorf Spree-Neiße Nein
12072120 Großbeeren Teltow-Fläming Ja
12066104 Großkmehlen Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12066112 Großräschen Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12067201 Grünheide (Mark) Oder-Spree Ja
12073261 Grünow Uckermark Ja
12071160 Guben Spree-Neiße Ja
12061216 Halbe Dahme-Spreewald Nein
12070153 Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf Prignitz Nein
12061217 Heidesee Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12068181 Heiligengrabe Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ja
12065136 Hennigsdorf Oberhavel Ja
12065144 Hohen Neuendorf Oberhavel Ja
12064227 Hoppegarten Märkisch-Oderland Ja
12067237 Jacobsdorf Oder-Spree Ja
12060100 Joachimsthal Barnim Nein
12072169 Jüterbog Teltow-Fläming Nein
12070173 Karstädt Prignitz Ja
12061244 Kasel-Golzig Dahme-Spreewald Nein
12069304 Kleinmachnow Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12069306 Kloster Lehnin Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12071244 Kolkwitz Spree-Neiße Ja
12061260 Königs Wusterhausen Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12065165 Kremmen Oberhavel Ja
12066168 Kroppen Oberspreewald-Lausitz Nein
12070222 Kümmernitztal Prignitz Ja
12068264 Kyritz Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ja
12067288 Langewahl Oder-Spree Ja
12065180 Leegebruch Oberhavel Ja
12066188 Lindenau Oberspreewald-Lausitz Nein
12069345 Linthe Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12065198 Löwenberger Land Oberhavel Ja
12061316 Lübben (Spreewald) Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12066196 Lübbenau/Spreewald Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12061320 Luckau Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12072232 Luckenwalde Teltow-Fläming Ja
12072240 Ludwigsfelde Teltow-Fläming Ja
12060154 Marienwerder Barnim Nein
12062333 Massen-Niederlausitz Elbe-Elster Nein
12068306 Märkisch Linden Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ja
12069397 Michendorf Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12061332 Mittenwalde Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12065225 Mühlenbecker Land Oberhavel Ja
12069402 Mühlenfließ Potsdam-Mittelmark Nein
12067336 Müllrose Oder-Spree Nein
12063208 Nauen Havelland Ja
12064336 Neuenhagen bei Berlin Märkisch-Oderland Ja
12071301 Neuhausen/Spree Spree-Neiße Ja
12066228 Neupetershain Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12068320 Neuruppin Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ja
12066226 Neu-Seeland Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12069448 Niemegk Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12069454 Nuthetal Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12072312 Nuthe-Urstromtal Teltow-Fläming Ja
12065251 Oberkrämer Oberhavel Ja
12073430 Oberuckersee Uckermark Ja
12065256 Oranienburg Oberhavel Ja
12066240 Ortrand Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12060181 Panketal Barnim Ja
12063228 Paulinenaue Havelland Ja
12071304 Peitz Spree-Neiße Ja
12070296 Perleberg Prignitz Ja
12064380 Petershagen/Eggersdorf Märkisch-Oderland Ja
12069474 Planetal Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12054000 Potsdam Potsdam Ja
12063244 Premnitz Havelland Ja
12073452 Prenzlau Uckermark Ja
12070316 Pritzwalk Prignitz Ja
12070325 Putlitz Prignitz Ja
12069485 Rabenstein/Fläming Potsdam-Mittelmark Nein
12073458 Randowtal Uckermark Ja
12072340 Rangsdorf Teltow-Fläming Ja
12063252 Rathenow Havelland Ja
12067408 Rauen Oder-Spree Ja
12063256 Retzow Havelland Nein
12067426 Rietz-Neuendorf Oder-Spree Nein
12061405 Rietzneuendorf-Staakow Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12064428 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin Märkisch-Oderland Ja
12066272 Ruhland Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12073490 Schenkenberg Uckermark Nein
12071337 Schenkendöbern Spree-Neiße Nein
12066285 Schipkau Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12073505 Schöneberg Uckermark Nein
12061433 Schönefeld Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12067440 Schöneiche bei Berlin Oder-Spree Ja
12073520 Schönfeld Uckermark Nein
12061435 Schönwald Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12063273 Schönwalde-Glien Havelland Ja
12060198 Schorfheide Barnim Ja
12061444 Schulzendorf Dahme-Spreewald Nein
12066296 Schwarzheide Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12073532 Schwedt/Oder Uckermark Ja
12061448 Schwerin Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12069590 Schwielowsee Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12069596 Seddiner See Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12066304 Senftenberg Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12067458 Siehdichum Oder-Spree Ja
12067469 Spreenhagen Oder-Spree Ja
12071372 Spremberg Spree-Neiße Ja
12069604 Stahnsdorf Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12067481 Storkow (Mark) Oder-Spree Ja
12064472 Strausberg Märkisch-Oderland Ja
12071386 Teichland Spree-Neiße Nein
12069616 Teltow Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12068425 Temnitzquell Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ja
12073572 Templin Uckermark Ja
12061492 Teupitz Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12072426 Trebbin Teltow-Fläming Ja
12070393 Triglitz Prignitz Ja
12073578 Uckerfelde Uckermark Ja
12065332 Velten Oberhavel Ja
12066320 Vetschau/Spreewald Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ja
12068452 Walsleben Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ja
12060269 Wandlitz Barnim Ja
12069648 Wenzlow Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12069656 Werder (Havel) Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12060280 Werneuchen Barnim Ja
12069665 Wiesenburg/Mark Potsdam-Mittelmark Nein
12071414 Wiesengrund Spree-Neiße Nein
12061540 Wildau Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12070424 Wittenberge Prignitz Ja
12068468 Wittstock/Dosse Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ja
12069680 Wollin Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12067544 Woltersdorf Oder-Spree Ja
12068477 Wusterhausen/Dosse Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ja
12063357 Wustermark Havelland Ja
12061572 Zeuthen Dahme-Spreewald Ja
12069696 Ziesar Potsdam-Mittelmark Ja
12067552 Ziltendorf Oder-Spree Ja
12072477 Zossen Teltow-Fläming Ja